Log in / Sign up
 
    Share this page

    Vladimir Mashkov

    57 years old

    Born

    November 27, 1963
    Tula, Russia

    3 TV series

    Rodina

    Russian

    2015. TV Series    Drama    Evgenii Zelenskii & Valeriu Andriuta

    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Grigoriy R.

    Russian

    2014. TV Series       Vladimir Mashkov & Ekaterina Klimova

    info
    trailer
    reviews
    9.0

    Alias

    2001. TV Series    Action thriller    Jennifer Garner & Ron Rifkin

    info
    trailer
    reviews3

    12 movies

    The Hero PGPGPG

    "Geroy"    Russian

    2019. 2h01m    Action    Yan Alabushev & Tobias Aspelin

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    8.0

    Duelyant R

    "The Duelist"   Russian

    2016. Action drama    Pyotr Fyodorov & Vladimir Mashkov

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews1
    4.7
    6.0

    Flight Crew G

    a.k.a.  "Ekipazh"

    2016. 2h18m    Action drama    Vladimir Mashkov & Agne Grudyte

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews43

    About Love

    "Pro lyubov"    Russian

    2015. 1h55m    Comedy-drama    Renata Litvinova & Kristina Isaykina

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    8.1
    8.1

    Mission: Impossible: Ghost Protocol PG-1313+PG14APG14A14A

    2011. 2h13m    Action/adventure    Tom Cruise & Jeremy Renner

    in cinemas
    infotrailer7reviews356358357355

    Kray

    "The Edge"   Russian, German

    2010. 2h04m    History-based drama    Vladimir Mashkov & Anjorka Strechel

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    6.5

    15 Minutes R13+14A18A14A14PAR

    2001. 2h00m    Action drama    Robert De Niro & Edward Burns

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews84
    7.8

    American Rhapsody PG-13GPGPGPG

    2001. 1h46m    Drama    Scarlett Johansson & Nastassja Kinski

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews5
    7.1
    7.0

    Behind Enemy Lines 13+14A14A14A14PAAA

    2001. 1h46m    Action thriller    Owen Wilson & Gene Hackman

    in cinemas
    infotrailer1reviews113112

    Dancing at the Blue Iguana R

    2000. 2h03m    Drama    Charlotte Ayanna & Kristin Bauer van Straten

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    The Thief G

    "Vor"    Russian

    1997. Drama    Vladimir Mashkov & Yekaterina Rednikova

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews

    Ivan & Abraham

    Yiddish, Polish, Russian

    1993. 1h45m    Drama    Roma Alexandrovitch & Aleksandr Yakovlev

    in cinemas
    info
    trailer
    reviews
    English     Français
    Thank you for using our website! :)
    Menu 
    Advertising network: MediaTonik
    Hosting management: Syspark
    © 1996-2021 Cinema Clock Inc. ®